NameVorname (n) TitelTitelkirche/Titeldiakonie Rang
Ausnahme
Abril y Castelló Santos
TD
S. Ponziano
KD
Agnelo Geraldo Majella
TK
S. Gregorio Magno alla Magliana Nuova
KP
* Aguiar Retes Carlos
TK
Ss. Fabiano e Venanzio a Villa Fiorelli
KP
Aguilar Fernando
TK
S. Angela Merici
KP
* Alencherry Mar George
TK
S. Bernardo alle Terme Diocleziane
KP
Alvarez Martinez Francisco
TK
S. Maria “Regina Pacis” a Monte Verde
KP
* Amato Angelo
TD
S. Maria in Aquiro
KD
Antonelli Ennio
TK
S. Andrea delle Fratte
KP
* Arborelius Anders
TK
S. Maria degli Angeli
KP
Arinze Francis
SB
Velletri-Segni
KB
Backis Audrys Juozas
TK
Nativitŕ di Nostro Signore Gesú Cristo a Via Gallia
KP
* Bagnasco Angelo
TK
Gran Madre di Dio
KP
* Baldisseri Lorenzo
TD
S. Anselmo all ´Aventino
KD
* Barbarin Philippe X. Ignace
TK
Ss. Trinitŕ al Monte Pincio
KP
* Bassetti Gualtiero
TK
S. Cecilia
KP
* Bertello Giuseppe
TD
Ss. Vito Modesto e Crescenzia
KD
Bertone Tarcisio Pietro E.
SB
Frascati
KB
* Betori Giuseppe
TK
S. Marcello
KP
* Blázquez Pérez Ricardo
TK
S. Maria in Vallicella
KP
* Bo Charles Maung
TK
S. Ireneo a Centocelle
KP
* Bozanic Josip
TK
S. Girolamo dei Croati (degli Schiavoni)
KP
* Brady Seán Babtist
TK
Ss. Quirico e Giulitta
KP
Brandmüller Walter
TD
S. Giuliano dei Fiamminghi
KD
* Bráz de Aviz Joăo
TD
S. Elena fuori Porta Prenestina
KD
* Brenes Solórzano Leopoldo José
TK
S. Gioaccino ai Prati di Castello
KP
* Burke Raymond Leo
TD
S. Agata de ´Goti
KD
Cacciavilan Agostino
TD
Ss. Angeli Custodi a Cittá Giardino
KP
pro hac vice
* Calcagno Domenico
TD
Annunciazione della Beata Vergine Maria in Via Adreatina
KD
* Cańizares Llovera Antonio
TK
S. Pancrazio fuori le mura
KP
Cassidy Edward Idris
TD
S. Maria in Via Lata
KP
pro hac vice
Castrillón Hoyos Darie
TD
Ss. Nome di Maria al Foro Traiano
KP
pro hac vice
Cheong Jin-Suk Nicholas
TK
S. Maria Immacolata di Lourdes a Boccea
KP
* Cipriani Thorne Juan Luis
TK
S. Camillo de Lellis agli Orti Sallustiani
KP
* Coccopalmerio Francesco
TD
S. Giuseppe dei Falegnami
KD
* Collins Thomas Christopher
TK
S. Patrizio
KP
* Comastri Angelo
TD
S. Salvatore in Lauro (Diakonie)
KD
Cordero Lanza di Montezemolo Andrea
TD
S. Maria in Portico Campitelli
KP
pro hac vice
Cordes Paul Josef
TD
S. Lorenzo in Piscibus
KD
Corti Renato
TK
S. Giovanni a Porta Latina
KP
* Cupich Joseph Blase
TK
S. Bartolomeo all ´Isola
KP
* da Rocha Sérgio
TK
S. Croce in Via Flaminia
KP
Damasceno Assis Raymundo
TK
Immacolata al Tiburtino
KP
Danneels Godfried
TK
S. Anastasia
KP
Darmaatmadja Julius Riyadi
TK
S. Cuore di Maria
KP
De Giorgi Salvatore
TK
S. Maria in Ara Coeli
KP
* de Kesel Josef
TK
Ss. Giovanni e Paolo
KP
de Magistris Luigi
TD
Ss. Nomi di Gesů e Maria in Via Lata
KD
* Dew John Atcherley
TK
S. Ippolito
KP
* DiNardo Daniel Nicholas
TK
S. Eusebio
KP
do Nascimento Alexandre
TK
S. Marco in Agro Laurentino
KP
* Dolan Timothy Michael
TK
Nostra Signora di Guadalupe a Monte Mario
KP
dos Santos Alexandre José Maria
TK
S. Frumencio ai Prati Fiscale
KP
* Duka Dominik
TK
Ss. Marcellino e Pietro
KP
* Dziwisz Stanislaw
TK
S. Maria del Popolo
KP
* D`Rozario Patrick
TK
Nostra Signora del Ss. Sacramento e Santi Martiri Canadesi
KP
* Eijk Willem Jacobus
TK
S. Callisto
KP
* Erdö Peter
TK
S. Balbina
KP
Errázuriz Ossa Francisco Javier
TK
S. Maria della Pace
KP
Estepa Llaurens José Manuel
TK
S. Gabriele Arcangelo all ´Acqua Traversa
KP
Etchegaray Roger
SB
Porto-Santa Rufina
KB
* Ezzati Andrello Ricardo
TK
Ss. Redentore a Via Melaina
KP
Farina Raffaele
TD
S. Giovanni della Pigna
KD
* Farrell Joseph
TD
S. Giuliano Martire
KD
Felix Kelvin Edward
TK
S. Maria della Salute a Primavalle
KP
Fernandes de Araújo Serafim
TK
S. Luigi Grignion de Montfort
KP
* Filoni Fernando
TD
Nostra Signora del Coromoto in S. Giovanni di Dio
KD
Freire Falcăo José
TK
S. Luca a Via Prenestina
KP
* Gomes Furtado Arlindo
TK
S. Timoteo
KP
* Gracias Oswald
TK
S. Paolo della Croce a Corviale
KP
Grech Prosper
TD
S. Maria Goretti
KD
* Grocholewski Zenon
TD
S. Nicola in Carcere
KP
pro hac vice
Gulbinowicz Henryk Roman
TK
Immacolata Concezione di Maria a Grottarossa
KP
* Harvey James Michael
TD
S. Pio V a Villa Carpegna
KD
Herranz Casado Julian
TD
S. Eugenio
KP
pro hac vice
Hummes Cláudio
TK
S. Antonio da Padova in Via Merulana
KP
Jaworski Marian
TK
S. Sisto (Crescentianae)
KP
Karlic Estanislao Esteban
TK
Beata Maria Vergine Addolorata a Piazza Buenos Aires
KP
Kasper Walter
TD
Ognissanti in Via Appia Nuova
KP
pro hac vice
Khoarai Sebastian Koto
TK
S. Leonardo da Porto Maurizio ad Acilia
KP
Kitbunchu Michael Michae
TK
S. Lorenzo in Panisperna
KP
* Koch Kurt
TD
Nostra Signora del Sacro Cuore
KD
* Kovithavanij Francis Xaver Kriengsak
TK
S. Maria Addolorata
KP
* Kutwa Jean-Pierre
TK
S. Emmerenziana a Tor Fiorenza
KP
* Lacroix Gérald Cyprien
TK
S. Giuseppe all ´Aurelio
KP
* Lacunza Maestrojuán José Luis
TK
S. Giuseppe da Copertino
KP
Lajolo Giovanni
TD
S. Maria Liberatrice a Monte Testaccio
KD
Langa Júlio Duarte
TK
S. Gabriele dell´Addolorata
KP
* Langlois Chibly
TK
S. Giacomo in Augusta
KP
Law Bernard Francis
TK
S. Susanna (Gaii)
KP
Lehmann Karl
TK
S. Leone I
KP
Levada William Joseph
TD
S. Maria in Domnica
KP
pro hac vice
López Rodriguez Nicolás de Jesús
TK
S. Pio X alla Balduina
KP
Lozano Barragán Javier
TD
S. Michele Arcangelo
KP
pro hac vice
* Macário do Nascimento Clemente Manuel José
TK
S. Antonio in Campo Marzio
KP
* Mafi Soane Patita Paini
TK
S. Paola Romana
KP
Mahony Roger Michael
TK
Ss. Quattro Coronati
KP
Maida Adam Joseph
TK
Ss. Vitale, Valeria, Gervasio e Protasio
KP
* Mamberti Dominique François Joseph
TD
S. Spirito in Sassia
KD
* Mangkhanekhoun Louis-Marie Ling
TK
S. Silvestro in Capite
KP
Martinez Sistach Lluis
TK
S. Sebastiano alle Catacombe
KP
Martinez Somalo Eduardo
TD
Ss. Nome di Gesú
KP
pro hac vice
Martino Renato Raffaele
TD
S. Francesco di Paola ai Monti
KD
* Marx Reinhard
TK
S. Corbiniano
KP
McCarrick Theodore Edgar
TK
Ss. Nereo ed Achilleo (Fasciolae)
KP
Medina Estévez Jorge Arturo A.
TD
S. Saba
KP
pro hac vice
* Menichelli Edoardo
TK
Ss. Cuori di Gesú e Maria a Tor Fiorenza
KP
* Monsengwo Pasinya Laurent
TK
S. Maria “Regina Pacis” in Ostia mare
KP
* Monteiro de Castro Manuel
TD
S. Domenico di Guzman
KD
* Montenegro Francesco
TK
Ss. Andrea e Gregorio al Monte Celio
KP
Monterisi Francesco
TD
S. Paolo alla Regola
KD
* Müller Gerhard Ludwig
TD
S. Agnese in Agone (Diakonie)
KD
Muresan Lucian
TK
S. Atanasio
KP
* Napier Wilfrid Fox
TK
S. Francesco d´Assisi ad Acilia
KP
* Nguyén Ván Nhon Pierre
TK
S. Tommaso Apostolo
KP
* Nichols Vincent Gerard
TK
Ss. Redentore e S. Alfonso in Via Merulana
KP
* Njue John
TK
Preziosissimo Sangue di Nostro Signore Gesů Cristo
KP
* Nycz Kazimierz
TK
Ss. Silvestro e Martino ai Monti (Equitii)
KP
* Nzapalainga Dieudonné
TK
S. Andrea della Valle
KP
Obando Bravo Miguel
TK
S. Giovanni Evangelista a Spinaceto
KP
Okogie Anthony Olubunmi
TK
Beata Vergine Maria del Monte Carmelo a Mostacciano
KP
* Omella Omella Juan José
TK
S. Croce in Gerusalemme
KP
* Onaiyekan John Olorunfemi
TK
S. Saturnino
KP
Ortega y Alamino Jaime Lucas
TK
Ss. Aquila e Priscilla
KP
* Osoro Sierra Carlos
TK
S. Maria in Trastevere
KP
* Ouédraogo Philippe
TK
S. Maria Consolatrice al Tiburtino (Casal Bertone)
KP
* Ouellet Marc
TK
S. Maria in Traspontina
KP
O´Brien Keith Michael Patrick
TK
Ss. Gioacchino ed Anna al Tuscolano
KP
* O´Brien Edwin Frederick
TD
S. Sebastiano al Palatino
KD
* O´Malley Sean Patrick
TK
S. Maria della Vittoria
KP
Panafieu Bernard Louis A. Paul
TK
S. Gregorio Barbarigo alle Tre Fontane
KP
* Parolin Pietro
TK
Ss. Simone e Giuda Taddeo a Torre Angela
KP
* Patabendige Don Albert Malcolm Ranjith
TK
S. Lorenzo in Lucina
KP
* Pell George
TK
S. Maria Domenica Mazzarello
KP
* Pengo Polycarp
TK
Nostra Signora de La Salette
KP
Pham Minh Man Jean-Baptiste
TK
S. Giustino
KP
* Piacenza Mauro
TD
S. Paolo Apostolo alle Tre Fontane
KD
* Piat Maurice
TK
S. Teresa al Corso d ´Italia
KP
Pimiento Rodriguez José de Jesús
TK
S. Giovanni Crisostomo a Monte Sacro Alto
KP
Poletto Severino
TD
S. Giuseppe in Via Trionfale
KP
pro hac vice
* Poli Mario Aurelio
TK
S. Roberto Bellarmino
KP
* Porras Cardozo Enrique Baltazar
TK
Ss. Giovanni Evangelista e Petronio
KP
Poupard Paul Joseph Jean
TK
S. Prassede
KP
Pujats Janis
TK
S. Silvia
KP
* Puljic Vinko
TK
S. Chiara a Vigna Clara
KP
* Quevedo Orlando Beltran
TK
S. Maria “Regina Mundi” a Torre Spaccata
KP
* Raď Béchara Boutros
SB
Maronitisches Patriachat von Antiochia (Libanon)
KB
Rauber Karl-Josef
TD
S. Antonio di Padova a Circonvallazione Appia
KD
* Ravasi Gianfranco
TD
S. Giorgio in Velabro
KD
Re Giovanni Battista
SB
Sabina-Poggio Mirteto
KB
* Ribat John
TK
S. Giovanni Battista de ´Rossi
KP
* Ricard Jean-Pierre Bernard
TK
S. Agostino
KP
Rigali Justin Francis
TK
S. Prisca
KP
* Rivera Carrera Norberto
TK
S. Francesco d´Assissi a Ripa Grande
KP
* Robles Ortega José Francisco
TK
S. Maria della Presentazione
KP
Rodé Franc
TD
S. Francesco Saverio alla Garbatella
KP
pro hac vice
* Rodríguez Maradiaga Oscar Andrés
TK
S. Maria della Speranza
KP
* Romeo Paolo
TD
S. Maria Odigitria dei Siciliani
KP
pro hac vice
* Rosa Chávez José Gregorio
TK
Ss. Sacramento a Tor dé Schiavi
KP
Rosales Gaudencio B.
TK
Ss. Noma di Maria a Via Latina
KP
Rouco Varela Antonio María
TK
S. Lorenzo in Damaso
KP
Rubiano Sáenz Pedro
TK
Trasfigurazione di Nostro Signore Gesů Cristo
KP
Ruini Camillo
TK
S. Agnese fuori le mura
KP
* Rylko Stanislaw
TD
Sacro Cuore di Cristo Re
KD
* Salazar Gómez Jesús Rubén
TK
S. Gerardo Maiella
KP
Sandoval Íńiguez Juan
TK
Nostra Signora di Guadalupe e S. Filippo Martire in Via Aurelia
KP
* Sandri Leonardo
TD
Ss. Biagio e Carlo ai Catinari
KD
* Sarah Robert
TD
S. Giovanni Bosco in Via Tuscolana
KD
Saraiva Martins José
SB
Palestrina
KB
Sardi Paolo
TD
S. Maria Ausiliatrice in Via Tuscolana
KD
Sarr Théodere-Adrien
TK
S. Lucia a Piazza d ´Armi
KP
Scheid Eusébio Oscar
TK
Ss. Bonifacio ed Alessio
KP
* Scherer Odilio Petro
TK
S. Andrea al Quirinale
KP
* Schönborn Christoph
TK
Gesú Divin Lavoratore
KP
Schwery Henri
TK
Ss. Protomartiri a Via Aurelia Antica
KP
* Scola Angelo
TK
Ss. XII Apostoli
KP
Sebastiani Sergio
TD
S. Eustachio
KP
pro hac vice
* Sepe Crescenzio
TD
Dio Patre misericordioso
KP
pro hac vice
Sgreccia Elio
TD
S. Angelo in Pescheria
KD
Silvestrini Achille
TD
S. Benedetto fuori Porta S. Paolo
KP
pro hac vice
Simoni Ernest
TD
S. Maria della Scala
KD
Simonis Adrianus Johannes
TK
S. Clemente
KP
Sodano Angelo
SB
Albano Ostia
KB
Soter Fernandez Anthony
TK
S. Alberto Magno
KP
* Souraphiel Berhaneyesus Demerew
TK
S. Romano Martire
KP
Stafford James Francis
TK
S. Pietro in Montorio
KP
* Stella Beniamino
TD
Ss. Cosma e Damiano
KD
* Sturla Berhouet Daniel Fernando
TK
S. Galla
KP
* Suárez Inda Alberto
TK
S. Policarpo
KP
* Tagle Luis Antonio Gokim
TK
S. Felice da Cantalice a Centocelle
KP
* Tauran Jean-Louis Pierre
TD
S. Apollinare alle Terme Nenroniane-Alessandrine
KP
pro hac vice
* Tempesta Orani Joăo
TK
S. Maria Madre della Provvidenza a Monte Verde
KP
* Thottunkal Baselios Cleemis (Isaac)
TK
S. Gregorio VII
KP
* Tobin Joseph William
TK
S. Maria delle Grazie a Via Trionfale
KP
Tomko Jozef
TK
S. Sabina
KP
* Tong Hon John
TK
Regina Apostolorum
KP
* Toppo Telesphore Placidus
TK
S. Cuore di Gesú agonizzante a Vitinia
KP
Tumi Christian Wiyghan
TK
Ss. Martiri dell ´Uganda a Poggio Ameno
KP
* Turkson Peter Kodwo Appiah
TK
S. Liborio
KP
* Urosa Savino Jorge Liberato
TK
S. Maria ai Monti
KP
Vallejo Carlos Amigo
TK
S. Maria in Monserrato degli Spagnoli
KP
* Vallini Agostino
TD
S. Pier Damiani ai Monti di S. Paolo
KP
pro hac vice
Vanhoye Albert
TD
S. Maria della Mercede e Sant ´Adriano a Villa Albani
KP
pro hac vice
* Vegliň Antonio Maria
TD
S. Cesareo in Palatio (Diakonie)
KD
Vela Chiriboga Raúl Eduardo
TK
S. Maria in Via
KP
* Versaldi Giuseppe
TD
Sacro Cuore di Gesú a Castro Pretorio
KD
Villalba Luis Héctor
TK
S. Girolamo a Corviale
KP
* Vingt-Trois André Armand
TK
S. Luigi dei Francesi
KP
Wamala Emmanuel
TK
S. Ugo
KP
Wetter Friedrich
TK
S. Stefano al Monte Celio
KP
Williams Thomas Stafford
TK
Gesú Divin Maestro alla Pineta Sacchetti
KP
* Woelki Rainer Maria
TK
S. Giovanni Maria Vianney
KP
* Wuerl Donald William
TK
S. Pietro in Vincoli
KP
* Yeom Soo-jung Andrew
TK
S.Crisogono
KP
Zen Ze-Kiun Joseph
TK
S. Maria Madre del Redentore a Tor Bellamonica
KP
* Zenari Mario
TD
S. Maria delle Grazie alle Fornaci fuori Porta Cavalleggeri
KD
* Zerbo Jean
TK
S. Antonio da Padova in Via Tuscolana
KP
* Zubeir Wako Gabriel
TK
S. Atanasio a Via Tiburtina
KP